Green Central Station Dispensary - BOGO DAILY
Albuquerque, New Mexico
Listing details are aggregated from public sources and may be out of date — please confirm directly with the business.
About Green Central Station Dispensary - BOGO DAILY
Green Central Station Dispensary - BOGO DAILY is a premier medical and recreational cannabis dispensary located at 2117 Menaul BLVD NE, Albuquerque, New Mexico. Serving the local community, this establishment offers a wide variety of products, including high-quality flower, concentrates, edibles, cartridges, pre-rolls, topicals, and accessories. With a dedicated focus on customer satisfaction, the shop maintains a strong reputation, currently holding a 4.5 out of 5-star rating based on customer reviews. Whether you are a medical patient or a recreational consumer, the dispensary provides a comprehensive menu that is updated daily to ensure customers have access to the latest inventory and industry-standard selections.
The shop is well-known for its consistent and daily promotional offerings, including significant BOGO (buy one, get one free) deals on various popular items like K-Puff cartridges, K-Puff all-in-one pods, and Goldsmith Extracts. Customers can also take advantage of everyday discounts on brands like Smokiez and Ghost, as well as special pricing on pre-rolls and select flower strains. New visitors are encouraged to utilize a first-time customer discount to explore the extensive selection. For convenience, the dispensary allows for online pre-ordering, streamlining the shopping experience for all patrons in the Albuquerque area. You can view their full current menu, check updated pricing, and get directions through their official page on Leafly.
Cannabis businesses looking for custom branded accessories (lighters, grinders, rolling papers, trays) can get wholesale pricing at Cannabis Promotions.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Green Central Station Dispensary - BOGO DAILY located?
Green Central Station Dispensary - BOGO DAILY is located at 2117 Menaul BLVD NE, Albuquerque, NM 87107.
What are Green Central Station Dispensary - BOGO DAILY's hours?
According to its public listing, Green Central Station Dispensary - BOGO DAILY's hours are — Monday: 10:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Tuesday: 10:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Wednesday: 10:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Thursday: 10:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Friday: 10:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Saturday: 10:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Sunday: Closed. Hours can change, so confirm directly before visiting.
Is Green Central Station Dispensary - BOGO DAILY open on weekends?
Green Central Station Dispensary - BOGO DAILY's listed weekend hours are — Saturday: 10:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
How do I contact Green Central Station Dispensary - BOGO DAILY?
You can reach Green Central Station Dispensary - BOGO DAILY by phone at (505) 312-8007.
Where can Albuquerque dispensaries get custom-branded accessories?
Cannabis brands, dispensaries, and shops near Albuquerque, New Mexico can order custom-branded lighters, grinders, rolling papers, mylar bags, and trays — printed with their own logo — at wholesale pricing from Cannabis Promotions.





