Clubhouse Cannabis Dispensary — Dispensaries in Lisbon, Maine
Dispensaries

Clubhouse Cannabis Dispensary

Lisbon, Maine

★★★★★4.9 (8 reviews)
Quick answer: Clubhouse Cannabis Dispensary — Dispensaries in Lisbon, Maine, located at 385 Lisbon St, Lisbon, ME 04250. Call (207) 407-4157.

Listing details are aggregated from public sources and may be out of date — please confirm directly with the business.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Clubhouse Cannabis Dispensary located?

Clubhouse Cannabis Dispensary is located at 385 Lisbon St, Lisbon, ME 04250.

How do I contact Clubhouse Cannabis Dispensary?

You can reach Clubhouse Cannabis Dispensary by phone at (207) 407-4157.

Where can Lisbon dispensaries get custom-branded accessories?

Cannabis brands, dispensaries, and shops near Lisbon, Maine can order custom-branded lighters, grinders, rolling papers, mylar bags, and trays — printed with their own logo — at wholesale pricing from Cannabis Promotions.

Explore more

Dispensaries → All listings in Lisbon → All listings in Maine → Maine cannabis regulations →
Featured product · Cannabis PromotionsAd
Custom Biodegradable Hemp Grinder
Custom Biodegradable Hemp Grinder
As low as $2.79 · Ships in ~5 business days
Biodegradable hemp grinders, low minimums.
Get a free quote →

Listings & accuracy: Business listings are aggregated from public sources and user submissions and may be inaccurate, incomplete, or out of date. Inclusion is not an endorsement, and Cannabis Promotions does not independently verify the licensing or legal status of listed businesses — always confirm directly with the business and the relevant state or provincial regulator. Reviews reflect the views of their authors, not Cannabis Promotions.

Not professional advice: Content is provided for general informational purposes only and does not constitute legal, financial, tax, or other professional advice.

Age & products: You must be 21 or older to use this site. Cannabis Promotions provides custom branding, merchandise, and packaging products only — we do not sell, distribute, or facilitate the sale of cannabis, THC, or any controlled substance.